Items
(0)
$0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Dell - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gige - 10gbase-sr - Up To 984 Ft

Dell - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gige - 10gbase-sr - Up To 984 Ft

Be the first to review this product

SKU: TD12580106
The Dell SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector.

Availability: In stock

$279.00
sale
Save up to
35% off
on all collection
Description

    Details

    Dell - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gige - 10gbase-sr - Up To 984 Ft

    • SFP+ SR OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER INTEL 10
    • Dell Intel SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR
    • Dell Intel SFP+ Module
    • For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR
Specifications
    Application/UsageData Networking
    Application/UsageOptical Network
    Brand NameDell
    Ethernet Technology10 Gigabit Ethernet
    Interfaces/Ports Details1 x 10GBase-SR Network
    Manufacturer Part Number407-BBVJ
    Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.dell.com
    ManufacturerDell Technologies
    Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
    Network Technology10GBase-SR
    Product NameIntel SFP+ Module
    Product TypeSFP+
Review

    Write Your Own Review

    You're reviewing: Dell - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gige - 10gbase-sr - Up To 984 Ft

CMS tab